Points

Summer Thunder Sprint Series - 2019

Summer Thunder Sprint Series

As of 9/21/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
18BDevon BordenRaymond, WA31013161286-
233Colton HeathMarysville, WA181315124046
317Cam SmithMill Creek, WA4914122264
433SLance SargentSpanaway, WA16141149137
518Jason SolwoldBurlington, WA21213141145141
617CChris BullockArlington, WA101037249
714BBailey SucichGranite Falls, WA411936350
83J.J. HickleQuilcene, WA1269811475
923Seth BergmanSnohomish, WA38910716570
10F1Corbin FauverEverett, WA24644642
1197RJason ReedElma, WA15644642
1259Eric FisherMount Vernon, WA146632654
1318TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR245597689
148PBreyton DavisonAuckland, NZ35539747
1522XXXTrevor CookSedro Woolley, WA27530756
165Travis JacobsonLake Stevens, WA257525761
1722Garen LinderCentral Point, OR125521765
1854Chris OchsColville, WA2521765
198RTony GualdaModesto, CA1446507779
2057cChris SchmelzleColville, WA135501785
210JJay ColeShelton, WA1136494792
2296Greg HamiltonBurlington, WA27492794
2315Jeff DunlapRenton, WA5466820
2444Jake HelselMonroe, WA15454832
2573Michael BollingerBurlington, WA4453833
269RReece GoetzSnohomish, WA26439847
2722XBrock LemleyBellingham, WA25433853
2856Justin YoungquistBurlington, WA16426860
292LLogan ForlerBoise, ID344416870
308XJohn StuartKelso, WA2409877
316AKyle MillerEugene, OR235404882
329ALuke DidiukVancouver, BC13401885
3391Chase GoetzSnohomish, WA3373913
3421PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC1267350936
3545Austen WheatleyLake Stevens, WA127350936
367Tyler ThompsonHarrisburg, OR23344942
3731CJustyn CoxSacramento, CA15337949
3823MMichael MillardElma, WA12318968
3951TTristan SpiersAdrian, OR132671019
4095Matt CovingtonGlenpool, OK13352501036
4152Blake HahnSapulpa, OK12352501036
4211Roger CrockettBroken Arrow, OK11242501036
43John Carney IIEl Paso, TX3452501036
4415HSam Hafertepe JrSunnyvale, TX2452501036
45Scott BoguckiMclaren Vale, SA2452501036
46Jordon MallettGreenbrier, AR1122501036
47Alex HillSix Nations, ON42501036
48Harli WhiteLindsay, OK32501036
49Tucker DoughtySunnyvale, TX32501036
509Shawn RiceTacoma, WA32501036
512James SettersSpirit Lake, ID12501036
52Andrew CaruanaBentley East, VIC2501036
53Ashleigh JohnsonFerndale, WA2501036
5424Tyler AndersonEverett, WA1112131073
5566John KellerYakima, WA21981088
56Duke JohnsonPortland, OR11821104
5719Colby ThornhillEnumclaw, WA121771109
58Matt HeinRoseburg, OR121731113
5998Matt JensenIssaquah, WA21671119
60Hunter StanleyCaldwell, ID21591127
6181Darren SmithCurlew, WA21531133
62Justin SandersAromas, CA121501136
63Joe LyonArlington, WA1501136
64Travis ReberRapid City, SD1501136
65Aaron WillisonLangley, BC1501136
66N8Nate VaughnSedro Woolley, WA1501136
675CChanning FillerWoods Cross, UT21451141
6874Chauncey FillerWoods Cross, UT11421144
6929WSteven JamesSeattle, WA11241162
70Brett McGhieSnohomish, WA1111175
71Barry MartinezMount Vernon, WA21001186
72Cory SwatzinaSedro Woolley, WA1001186
734Aiden SpiersAdrian, OR1001186
745BBrian BoswellCreswell, OR1861200
7542Derek RobertsSnohomish, WA1851201
7622RMike RomigVancouver, WA1841202
77Jake WheelerCentral Point, OR1741212
7817TDana GlennCovington, WA1701216
79Duane JohnsonPortland, OR1701216
80Mark HerzSandy, OR1691217
8112PTyler DrieverMeridian, ID611225
82Cooper DesbiensRoseburg, OR591227
8323Steve ParkerSedro Woolley, WA01286
Speed Mart
Hoosier Racing Tire
Here 2 Wire
Highline
E3 Spark Plugs
Data Pro Machining
Napa Auto Parts
Rayce Rudeen Foundation
Forgot Password?